2021 Elena Dybiec - Ave Maria University

2021 Hailey Vazquez - Ave Maria University

2021 Alyssa Cordoba - Ave Maria University

2021 Lexi Lendo - Ave Maria University

2021 Emma Coon - Lander University

2021 Tori Ratigan - 

2021 Kansas Crean - Daytona State College

2021 Jiena Carrera -

2020 Morgan Johnson - Lake Sumter State College

2020 Daisy McQuain -  Daytona State College

2020 Hannah Rizzuto - Daytona State College

2020 Abby Dickson - St. Pete College

2020 Kelsey Kadlub - 

2019 Derick Stager- Chipola College

2019 Chase Centala - University of South Florida

2019 Mason Miller - Florida Gulf Coast University

2019 Mackenzie Smith - Flagler College

2019 Grace Barkley - Seminole State College

2019 Cameryn Maga - Lake Sumter State College

2019 Alex Hare - Alabama State University

2019 Savannah LePain - St John's River State College

2019 Kimberly Cheung - St John's River State College

2019 Alanis Berrios - Aurora College

2019 Jordyn Kadlub - University of South Florida

2019 Dylan Eskew - University of Miami

2019 Andy Booth - Saint Leo University

2019 Hunter Mink - University of Florida

2019 Tanner Mink - University of South Florida

2019 Roy Peguero - Hillsborough Community College

2018 Tia Williams - Nova Southeastern University

2018 Devyn Howard - College of Central Florida

2018 Ashley Smith - St. Petersburg College

2018 Mariah Melendez - Ave Maria University

2018 Stephanie O'Brocto - Wake Technical College

2018 Taylor Hudson - Franklin & Marshall College

2018 Katelynn Parks - University of South Florida

2018 Chase Booker - St John's River State College

2018 Bella Huff - St Petersburg College

2018 Morgan Noah - Florida State University

2018 Shannon Greenwood - Western Carolina University (Soccer)

2018 Anthony Urso - Chicago State

2018 Kevin Tomas - East Georgia State

2018 Tori Thomopalos - Pasco Hernando State College (Volleyball)

2017 Cole Cooper - Greensboro College

2017 Greyson Butler - University of Florida

2016 Nic Dague - Flager College

2016 Connor Centala - North Carolina State

2015 Travis Bergen - Toronto Blue Jays 7th Round

2015 Kal Simmons - Arizona Diamondbacks 8th Round

2015 Will Lowman - Arizona Diamondbacks 20th Round

2014 Max Pentecost - Toronto Blue Jays 1st Round #11 Overall

2014 Bo Way - Los Angeles Angels 7th Round

2014 Justin McCalvin - Tampa Bay Rays 19th Round

2014 James Connell - Los Angeles Angels 26th Round

2013 Stephen Janas - Atlanta Braves 6th Round

2013 Kevin McCoy - Seattle Mariners 24th Round

2013 Alan Busenitz - Los Angeles Angels 25th Round

*Drew Beatty also has had his hands on multiple TCU baseball athletes while assisting Zach Dechant (Head Baseball Strength and Conditioning Coach).